stolen property

Register    |    Log In

Stolen Michael Kors

Alert!
This Michael Kors has been reported stolen.
Serial Number :   
Make :   Michael Kors
Color :   Dark Red
Additional Info :   Red leather MK handbag, three compartments, the central compartment zips. Stiff leather. Stolen from broken-into car at the Earthquake Park parking lot on W. Northern Lights Blvd in Anchorage, AK. Congratulatory present used for briefcase/computer case/camera bag that is work appropriate. Sentimental value. Would like to offer reward.

No images have been uploaded

CASH REWARD OF $0

Send an anonymous message to the owner if you have any information regarding their stolen property by clicking the button below.

Submit a Tip
This Michael Kors was reported stolen in Anchorage, AK 99516, USA on 07-18-2017.

If you recieve information about your Stolen Michael Kors , you should contact local authorities immediately. Do not attempt to recover your Stolen Michael Kors personally.

If you would like to report a Stolen Michael Kors on stolen-property.com, you can do so by clicking the link. Stolen-Property.com is not a government agency. If you wish to report a Michael Kors theft to law enforcement, you need contact your local law enforcement agency.

All Stolen Michael Kors s can be viewed in the stolen property database.